Termine

Datum Uhrzeit Art Begegnung Ergebnis
22.09.2018 09:30 Uhr Vorrunde SV Werder mD1 - HSG Delmenhorst
22.09.2018 10:45 Uhr Vorrunde SV Werder wE1 - TV Lilienthal
22.09.2018 12:30 Uhr Vorrunde ATSV Habenhausen III - SV Werder mE2
22.09.2018 13:30 Uhr Vorrunde SV Werder wB1 - TV Oyten
22.09.2018 15:00 Uhr JMSG Grasberg/Lilientahl - SV Werder mA
22.09.2018 15:30 Uhr SV Werder 3. Frauen - TSV Altenwalde
22.09.2018 15:30 Uhr TV Lilienthal - SV Werder mC
22.09.2018 16:00 Uhr TSV Bremervörde - SV Werder wB2
22.09.2018 17:00 Uhr Vorrunde JSG Wilhelmshaven - SV Werder wC1
22.09.2018 17:30 Uhr SFN Vechta - SV Werder 2. Frauen
22.09.2018 18:00 Uhr HSG Land Hadeln - SV Werder wA2
22.09.2018 19:30 Uhr SG Findorff III - SV Werder 3. Herren
22.09.2018 19:30 Uhr SV Werder - TSV Nord Harrislee
23.09.2018 09:00 Uhr Vorrunde ATSV Habenhausen II - SV Werder mD2
23.09.2018 09:30 Uhr Vorrunde SV Werder wE2 - VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck
23.09.2018 10:15 Uhr TuS Komet Arsten II - SV Werder wD1
23.09.2018 12:00 Uhr Vorrunde SV Werder wD2 - SG Arbergen-Mahndorf
23.09.2018 13:30 Uhr Vorrunde SV Werder wA1 - Hannoverscher SC
23.09.2018 15:00 Uhr Vorrunde SG Arbergen-Mahndorf - SV Werder wC2
23.09.2018 16:30 Uhr Vorrunde SV Werder 4. Frauen - HSG Vegesack/Hammersbeck II
23.09.2018 17:30 Uhr SV Werder 2. Herren - TuSG Ritterhude
26.09.2018 20:00 Uhr SV Werder 2. Frauen - TV Dinklage
28.09.2018 16:00 Uhr Vorrunde SV Werder wD1 - SVGO Bremen
29.09.2018 13:30 Uhr Vorrunde SV Werder wC2 - VfL Oldenburg
29.09.2018 18:00 Uhr HSG Gedern/Nidda - SV Werder
06.10.2018 19:30 Uhr DHB-Pokal Füchse Berlin - Reinickendorf - SV Werder
12.10.2018 20:30 Uhr SV Werder 2. Frauen - HSG Hude/Falkenburg
13.10.2018 19:30 Uhr SV Werder - Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf
14.10.2018 14:30 Uhr Vorrunde SV Werder wC1 - TSV Altenwalde
20.10.2018 11:30 Uhr SV Werder mC - SC Weyhe
20.10.2018 15:00 Uhr HG Bremerhaven - SV Werder 3. Frauen
20.10.2018 15:30 Uhr SV Werder wA2 - TuS Komet Arsten II
20.10.2018 16:10 Uhr Vorrunde TV Hannover-Badenstedt - SV Werder wA1
20.10.2018 19:30 Uhr SV Werder - SG H2Ku Herrenberg
21.10.2018 12:00 Uhr Vorrunde HG Jever/Schortens - SV Werder wC1
21.10.2018 12:00 Uhr Vorrunde SV Werder wC2 - BV Garrel
21.10.2018 14:00 Uhr SV Werder mA - SV Eintracht Wiefelstede
21.10.2018 16:00 Uhr SV Werder 1. Herren - SG Arbergen-Mahndorf II
21.10.2018 18:00 Uhr SV Werder 3. Herren - SV Werder 2. Herren
21.10.2018 19:20 Uhr Vorrunde SG Findorff III - SV Werder 4. Frauen
27.10.2018 11:00 Uhr SG Arbergen-Mahndorf - SV Werder mC
27.10.2018 13:30 Uhr Vorrunde SV Werder wB1 - Handballverein Lüneburg
27.10.2018 15:30 Uhr SV Werder 3. Frauen - TV Oyten III
27.10.2018 17:30 Uhr SV Werder 3. Herren - SC Weyhe
27.10.2018 18:00 Uhr JSG Geestland - SV Werder wB2
27.10.2018 18:00 Uhr HV Grasberg - SV Werder 1. Herren
27.10.2018 19:30 Uhr FC Schüttorf 09 - SV Werder 2. Frauen
28.10.2018 11:00 Uhr HSG Verden-Aller - SV Werder wA2
28.10.2018 14:00 Uhr DJK/MJC Trier - SV Werder
28.10.2018 14:00 Uhr HG Jever/Schortens II - SV Werder mA
28.10.2018 15:30 Uhr Vorrunde SV Werder wA1 - TSV Burgdorf
28.10.2018 16:00 Uhr Vorrunde TS Woltmershausen III - SV Werder 4. Frauen
03.11.2018 12:00 Uhr SV Werder mC - HSG Lesum/St. Magnus
03.11.2018 16:00 Uhr Vorrunde SV Werder 4. Frauen - TuS Tarmstedt
03.11.2018 18:00 Uhr SV Werder 2. Frauen - TV Neerstedt
04.11.2018 15:15 Uhr HSG Delmenhorst - SV Werder 3. Frauen
10.11.2018 12:00 Uhr SV Werder mC - TS Woltmershausen
10.11.2018 13:30 Uhr SV Werder wB2 - MTV Tostedt
10.11.2018 15:00 Uhr Vorrunde Handballverein Lüneburg _ SV Werder wA1
10.11.2018 15:30 Uhr SV Werder wA2 - Jugendhandball Wümme II
10.11.2018 17:00 Uhr HSG Land Hadeln - SV Werder mA
10.11.2018 19:30 Uhr SV Werder - TuS Lintfort
11.11.2018 11:00 Uhr Vorrunde TV Cloppenburg - SV Werder wB1
11.11.2018 15:30 Uhr SV Hemelingen - SV Werder 1. Herren
11.11.2018 15:30 Uhr SV Werder 2. Herren - SG HC Bremen/Hastedt II
11.11.2018 16:15 Uhr GW Mühlen - SV Werder 2. Frauen
11.11.2018 17:30 Uhr SV Werder 3. Herren - TuSG Ritterhude
11.11.2018 18:00 Uhr HSG Phoenix - SV Werder 3. Frauen
17.11.2018 15:00 Uhr VfL Horneburg - SV Werder wB2
17.11.2018 15:30 Uhr SV Werder 3. Frauen - VfL Stade II
17.11.2018 16:00 Uhr JSG Geestland - SV Werder wA2
17.11.2018 16:00 Uhr HV Grasberg II - SV Werder 2. Herren
17.11.2018 18:00 Uhr SV Werder 2. Frauen - SG Findorff
17.11.2018 19:30 Uhr TG Nürtingen - SV Werder
18.11.2018 13:30 Uhr TuS Komet Arsten - SV Werder wB1
18.11.2018 17:00 Uhr SV Werder 1. Herren - SVGO Bremen II
23.11.2018 20:00 Uhr Wilhelmshavener SSV - SV Werder 2. Frauen
24.11.2018 11:30 Uhr Vorrunde SV Werder wA1 - TuS Lemförde
24.11.2018 13:30 Uhr Vorrunde SV Werder wB1 - BV Garrel
24.11.2018 15:30 Uhr SV Werder wA2 - TSV Bremervörde
24.11.2018 17:30 Uhr SV Werder 2. Herren - SC Weyhe
25.11.2018 16:30 Uhr VfL Horneburg - SV Werder 3. Frauen
25.11.2018 18:00 Uhr HSG Vegesack/Hammersbeck - SV Werder 1. Herren
25.11.2018 18:30 Uhr SG HC Bremen/Hastedt II - SV Werder 3. Herren
28.11.2018 19:00 Uhr Vorrunde SV Werder wA1 - TuS Komet Arsten
01.12.2018 14:30 Uhr TuS Jahn Hollenstedt - SV Werder wB2
01.12.2018 15:50 Uhr SG Findorff - SV Werder mC
01.12.2018 16:00 Uhr SV Werder 1. Herren - SVGO Bremen III
01.12.2018 18:00 Uhr SV Werder 2. Frauen - VfL Stade
01.12.2018 19:00 Uhr HL Buchholz 08/Rosengarten - SV Werder
02.12.2018 15:00 Uhr Vorrunde GW Mühlen - SV Werder wB1
02.12.2018 17:00 Uhr LTS Bremerhaven - SV Werder 3. Frauen
02.12.2018 17:00 Uhr TSV OT Bremen - SV Werder mA
08.12.2018 11:30 Uhr TuS Komet Arsten II - SV Werder mC
08.12.2018 14:30 Uhr SV Werder mA - JMSG DSC/Oldenburger TB
08.12.2018 15:30 Uhr SV Werder 3. Frauen - HSG Bützfleth/Drochtersen
08.12.2018 18:00 Uhr TV Schiffdorf - SV Werder wA2
08.12.2018 19:30 Uhr SV Werder - 1. FSV Mainz 05
09.12.2018 15:00 Uhr Vorrunde SG Börde Handball - SV Werder wA1
09.12.2018 16:00 Uhr SV Werder 3. Herren - HV Grasberg II
09.12.2018 18:30 Uhr SG Findorff III - SV Werder 2. Herren
09.12.2018 19:00 Uhr TV Oyten II - SV Werder 2. Frauen
15.12.2018 11:30 Uhr SV Werder wB2 - HSG Bützfleth/Drochtersen
15.12.2018 15:30 Uhr SV Werder 3. Frauen - TuS Komet Arsten
15.12.2018 17:30 Uhr SV Werder 2. Herren - SV Werder 3. Herren
15.12.2018 17:30 Uhr SV Werder 2. Herren - SV Werder 3. Herren
15.12.2018 18:45 Uhr TV Beyeröhde - SV Werder
16.12.2018 12:00 Uhr SC Werder mC - ATSV Habenhausen
16.12.2018 14:00 Uhr TSV OT Bremen - SV Werder wA2
16.12.2018 14:00 Uhr SV Werder mA - TUS Cäciliengroden
16.12.2018 16:00 Uhr Vorrunde SV Werder wB1 - JSG Wilhelmshaven
16.12.2018 16:00 Uhr VfL Oldenburg III - SV Werder 2. Frauen
16.12.2018 18:00 Uhr HSG Schwanewede/Nk. III - SV Werder 1. Herren
05.01.2019 19:30 Uhr SV Werder - BSV Sachsen Zwickau
12.01.2019 19:30 Uhr SV Werder - VfL Waiblingen
13.01.2019 11:00 Uhr SV Werder wB2 - TV Lilienthal
13.01.2019 13:00 Uhr SV Werder wA2 - Hagener SV
13.01.2019 15:00 Uhr SV Werder 3. Herren - SG Findorff III
13.01.2019 16:30 Uhr VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck - SV Werder 1. Herren
13.01.2019 17:00 Uhr TuSG Ritterhude - SV Werder 2. Herren
19.01.2019 18:00 Uhr Kurpfalz Bären - SV Werder
20.01.2019 13:00 Uhr SV Werder wB2 - VfL Fredenbeck
20.01.2019 16:30 Uhr JSG Loxstedt/Bexhövede - SV Werder mA
26.01.2019 13:00 Uhr SV Werder wA2 - HSG Land Hadeln
26.01.2019 13:30 Uhr SC Weyhe - SV Werder 3. Herren
26.01.2019 13:45 Uhr HSG Delmenhorst II - SV Werder mC
26.01.2019 16:30 Uhr SV Werder 1. Herren - SG Findorff II
26.01.2019 17:00 Uhr Jugendhandball Wümme - SV Werder wB2
26.01.2019 17:30 Uhr HSG Hude/Falkenburg - SV Werder mA
26.01.2019 18:00 Uhr SV Werder 2. Frauen - SG SV F-fehn./TuS P-fehn
27.01.2019 16:00 Uhr SG 09 Kirchhof - SV Werder
27.01.2019 16:00 Uhr TSV Bremervörde - SV Werder 3. Frauen
01.02.2019 20:30 Uhr TuSG Ritterhude - SV Werder 3. Herren
02.02.2019 17:15 Uhr HSG Delmenhorst III - SV Werder 1. Herren
02.02.2019 19:30 Uhr SV Werder - HC Rödertal
03.02.2019 15:00 Uhr SG HC Bremen/Hastedt II - SV Werder 2. Herren
03.02.2019 17:00 Uhr ATSV Habenhausen - SV Werder 2. Frauen
09.02.2019 12:00 Uhr SV Werder mC - TV Lilienthal
09.02.2019 14:00 Uhr SV Werder wB2 - TSV Bremervörde
09.02.2019 14:00 Uhr SV Werder mA - JMSG Grasberg/Lilienthal
09.02.2019 16:00 Uhr TuS Komet Arsten II - SV Werder wA2
09.02.2019 16:00 Uhr SV Werder 3. Frauen - HSG Phoenix
09.02.2019 18:00 Uhr TSV Nord Harrislee - SV Werder
09.02.2019 18:00 Uhr SV Werder 2. Frauen - SFN Vechta
10.02.2019 14:30 Uhr SV Werder 2. Herren - HV Grasberg II
10.02.2019 16:30 Uhr SV Werder 1. Herren - TV Lilienthal
16.02.2019 15:15 Uhr VfL Fredenbeck - SV Werder wB2
16.02.2019 19:00 Uhr SV Eintracht Wiefelstede - SV Werder mA
16.02.2019 19:30 Uhr SV Werder - HSG Gedern/Nidda
17.02.2019 11:00 Uhr SC Weyhe - SV Werder mC
17.02.2019 13:00 Uhr SC Weyhe - SV Werder 2. Herren
17.02.2019 13:30 Uhr SV Werder wA2 - HSG Verden-Aller
17.02.2019 15:00 Uhr TSV Altenwalde - SV Werder 3. Frauen
17.02.2019 16:00 Uhr SV Werder 3. Herren - SG HC Bremen/Hastedt II
23.02.2019 13:30 Uhr SV Werder wB2 - JSG Geestland
23.02.2019 16:00 Uhr TV Dinklage - SV Werder 2. Frauen
23.02.2019 16:45 Uhr SG Arbergen-Mahndorf II - SV Werder 1. Herren
23.02.2019 17:00 Uhr HV Grasberg II - SV Werder 3. Herren
23.02.2019 19:30 Uhr Füchse Berlin-Reinickendorf - SV Werder
24.02.2019 14:00 Uhr SV Werder mA - HG Jever/Schortens
24.02.2019 16:00 Uhr SV Werder 2. Herren - SG Findorff III
02.03.2019 12:00 Uhr SV Werder mC - SG Arbergen-Mahndorf
02.03.2019 15:30 Uhr SV Werder 3. Frauen - HG Bremerhaven
02.03.2019 19:30 Uhr SG H2Ku Herrenberg - SV Werder
03.03.2019 15:00 Uhr Jugendhandball Wümme II - SV Werder wA2
03.03.2019 16:30 Uhr SV Werder 1. Herren - HV Grasberg
03.03.2019 17:00 Uhr HSG Hude/Falkenburg - SV Werder 2. Frauen
03.03.2019 18:30 Uhr SV Werder 3. Herren - SV Werder 2. Herren
03.03.2019 18:30 Uhr SV Werder 3. Herren - SV Werder 2. Herren
09.03.2019 14:30 Uhr SV Werder wA2 - JSG Geestland
09.03.2019 15:20 Uhr HSG Lesum/St. Magnus - SV Werder mC
09.03.2019 16:00 Uhr SV Werder 2. Frauen - FC Schüttorf 09
09.03.2019 19:30 Uhr SV Werder - DJK/MJC Trier
09.03.2019 19:30 Uhr TV Oyten III - SV Werder 3. Frauen
10.03.2019 13:00 Uhr SV Werder mA - HSG Land Hadeln
10.03.2019 15:15 Uhr MTV Tostedt - SV Werder wB2
16.03.2019 13:30 Uhr SV Werder wB2 - VfL Horneburg
16.03.2019 15:30 Uhr SV Werder 3. Frauen - HSG Delmenhorst
16.03.2019 17:15 Uhr TV Neerstedt - SV Werder 2. Frauen
16.03.2019 17:30 Uhr TuS Lintfort - SV Werder
16.03.2019 17:30 Uhr SV Werder 1. Herren - SV Hemelingen
17.03.2019 15:00 Uhr SG Findorff III - SV Werder 3. Herren
17.03.2019 16:00 Uhr SV Werder 2. Herren - TuSG Ritterhude
17.03.2019 16:10 Uhr TS Woltmershausen - SV Werder mC
23.03.2019 13:30 Uhr SV Werder wB2 - TuS Jahn Hollenstedt
23.03.2019 18:00 Uhr SV Werder 2. Frauen - GW Mühlen
23.03.2019 18:00 Uhr VfL Stade II - SV Werder 3. Frauen
23.03.2019 18:00 Uhr SVGO Bremen II - SV Werder 1. Herren
24.03.2019 14:00 Uhr SV Werder - TSV OT Bremen
24.03.2019 16:00 Uhr SV Werder 3. Herren - SC Weyhe
24.03.2019 16:00 Uhr TSV Bremervörde - SV Werder wA2
30.03.2019 12:00 Uhr SV Werder mC - SG Findorff
30.03.2019 13:30 Uhr SV Werder wA2 - TV Schiffdorf
30.03.2019 15:30 Uhr SV Werder 3. Frauen - VfL Horneburg
30.03.2019 17:00 Uhr SG Findorff - SV Werder 2. Frauen
30.03.2019 19:30 Uhr SV Werder - TG Nürtingen
31.03.2019 14:00 Uhr SV Werder 3. Herren - TuSG Ritterhude
31.03.2019 14:00 Uhr JMSG DSC/Oldenburger TB - SV Werder mA
31.03.2019 14:15 Uhr HSG Bützfleth/Drochtersen - SV Werder wB2
31.03.2019 16:00 Uhr SV Werder 2. Herren - SG HC Bremen/Hastedt II
31.03.2019 18:00 Uhr SV Werder 1. Herren - HSG Vegesack/Hammersbeck
06.04.2019 19:30 Uhr SV Werder - HL Buchholz 08/Rosengarten
13.04.2019 18:00 Uhr SV Werder 2. Frauen - Wilhelmshavener SSV
13.04.2019 19:00 Uhr 1. FSV Mainz 05 - SV Werder
27.04.2019 15:30 Uhr SV Werder 3. Frauen - LTS Bremerhaven
27.04.2019 19:00 Uhr HV Grasberg II - SV Werder 2. Herren
27.04.2019 19:30 Uhr SV Werder - TV Beyeröhde
28.04.2019 15:00 Uhr VfL Stade - SV Werder 2. Frauen
28.04.2019 16:00 Uhr SVGO Bremen III - SV Werder 1. Herren
04.05.2019 17:00 Uhr BSV Sachsen Zwickau - SV Werder Bremen
05.05.2019 15:00 Uhr SV Werder 2. Frauen - TV Oyten II
05.05.2019 15:00 Uhr HSG Bützfleth/Drochtersen - SV Werder 3. Frauen
05.05.2019 17:00 Uhr SV Werder 1. Herren - HSG Schwanewede/Nk. III
11.05.2019 18:15 Uhr VfL Waiblingen - SV Werder
18.05.2019 18:00 Uhr SV Werder - Kurpfalz Bären
30.06.2019 00:00 Uhr Hagener SV - SV Werder wA2

ABTEILUNG HANDBALL

Martin Lange
Vorsitzender
SV Werder Bremen GmbH & Co. KG aA
Abteilung Handball
Franz-Böhmert-Straße 1c
28205 Bremen

Handball Hauptsponsor

Partner Handball Bundesliga

Unser Partner