Saisonstatistik der U23

Alle Einsätze - alle Daten

NrNameSpieleToreEinAusGelbGelb-RotRot
1Dario Thürkauf0000000
5Dominic Volkmer13000200
6Dennis Rosin11045200
7Leon Jensen121211000
8Marco Kaffenberger0000000
9Aron Johannsson1000000
10Levent Aycicek6204100
14Ole Käuper13301400
15Mattis Daube0000000
18Leander Wasmus0000000
19Lars Bünning2020100
21Philipp Eggersglüß13011100
24Johannes Eggestein1000000
22Tobias Duffner3010000
26Jannes Vollert10041300
27Idrissa Toure12113500
28Jesper Verlaat9001100
29Isiah Young10081010
31Marc Pfitzner11022100
32Rafael Kazior12331200
36Thore Jacobsen13201300
37Jonah Osabutey0000000
38Niklas Schmidt9062000
39Melvin Krol3012000
43Eric Oehlschlägel11001000
47Ousman Manneh3101000