Termine

Datum Uhrzeit Art Begegnung Ergebnis
24.02.2018 09:30 Uhr SV Werder mE2 - HSG Lesum/St. Magnus
24.02.2018 11:00 Uhr SV Werder mE1 - ATSV Habenhausen
24.02.2018 12:30 Uhr SV Werder mC1 - SVGO Bremen
24.02.2018 14:30 Uhr SV Werder wA2 - TSV Bremervörde
24.02.2018 15:00 Uhr ACHTUNG NEUE ANWURFZEIT! SV Werder - HSG Hannover-Badenstedt
24.02.2018 17:30 Uhr FC Schüttorf 09 - SV Werder 2. Frauen
25.02.2018 09:30 Uhr SV Werder wD1 - TS Woltmershausen
25.02.2018 11:00 Uhr SV Werder mD1 - HSG Schwanewede/Nk. II
25.02.2018 12:30 Uhr TuS Komet Arsten II - SV Werder wD2
25.02.2018 12:45 Uhr TV Lilienthal II - SV Werder wE2
25.02.2018 13:30 Uhr BV Garrel - SV Werder wB1
25.02.2018 14:00 Uhr SV Werder wC1 - TSG 07 Burg Gretesch
25.02.2018 14:00 Uhr TV Lilienthal - SV Werder wE1
27.02.2018 18:45 Uhr TuS Komet Arsten - SV Werder wC1
27.02.2018 20:30 Uhr SV Werder 1. Herren - TV Lilienthal
02.03.2018 20:30 Uhr VfL Oldenburg - SV Werder wA1
03.03.2018 09:30 Uhr SV Werder wE2 - TuSG Ritterhude
03.03.2018 09:50 Uhr HSG Schwanewede/Nk. II - SV Werder mE2
03.03.2018 12:00 Uhr SV Werder mC1 - TV Lilienthal
03.03.2018 13:00 Uhr HSG Schwanewede/Nk. - SV Werder wC2
03.03.2018 14:00 Uhr HV Grasberg - SV Werder wA2
03.03.2018 14:00 Uhr SVGO Bremen - SV Werder wE3
03.03.2018 16:00 Uhr SV Werder 4. Frauen - SG HC Bremen/Hastedt II
03.03.2018 16:00 Uhr VfL Oldenburg - SV Werder wB1
04.03.2018 09:30 Uhr SV Werder mD1 - SG HC Bremen/Hastedt II
04.03.2018 10:00 Uhr SVGO Bremen - SV Werder wD2
04.03.2018 11:00 Uhr SV Werder wE1 - HSG Delmenhorst
04.03.2018 11:30 Uhr HSG Delmenhorst - SV Werder wD1
04.03.2018 12:30 Uhr SG Arbergen-Mahndorf - SV Werder mC2
04.03.2018 12:30 Uhr SV Werder mE1 - SVGO Bremen
04.03.2018 14:00 Uhr SV Werder 1. Herren - SVGO Bremen II
04.03.2018 14:15 Uhr SVGO Bremen - SV Werder mB1
04.03.2018 15:00 Uhr TV Oyten II - SV Werder 2. Frauen
04.03.2018 16:00 Uhr SV Union Halle-Neustadt - SV Werder
04.03.2018 16:00 Uhr HSG Schwanewede/Nk. - SV Werder 3. Frauen
04.03.2018 16:00 Uhr SV Werder 2. Herren - TuSG Ritterhude
04.03.2018 18:00 Uhr SV Werder 3. Herren - SC Weyhe II
09.03.2018 20:30 Uhr SV Werder mB1 - TV Lilienthal
10.03.2018 09:00 Uhr SV Werder wE3 - TuS Komet Arsten II
10.03.2018 10:30 Uhr SV Werder mE1 - SG HC Bremen/Hastedt
10.03.2018 12:00 Uhr SV Werder wB1 - VfL Stade
10.03.2018 12:00 Uhr HSG Schwanewede/Nk. II - SV Werder wE1
10.03.2018 14:00 Uhr SV Werder 3. Frauen - SG Arbergen-Mahndorf
10.03.2018 14:00 Uhr SV Werder wA1 - HSG Hannover-Badenstedt
10.03.2018 14:20 Uhr SG Findorff - SV Werder mC1
10.03.2018 14:30 Uhr SV Werder wD2 - HV Grasberg
10.03.2018 16:00 Uhr SC Weyhe - SV Werder wA2
10.03.2018 16:00 Uhr SV Werder 2. Frauen - Elsflether TB
10.03.2018 19:30 Uhr SV Werder - BSV Sachsen Zwickau
10.03.2018 23:00 Uhr TuS Tarmstedt - SV Werder mD1
11.03.2018 09:00 Uhr SV Werder mE2 - HV Grasberg
11.03.2018 09:30 Uhr SV Werder wD1 - SG Arbergen-Mahndorf
11.03.2018 09:30 Uhr SV Werder wC2 - HSG Vegesack/Hammersbeck
11.03.2018 12:00 Uhr SV Werder mC2 - SVGO Bremen
11.03.2018 12:30 Uhr JMSG Bremen-Nord - SV Werder wE2
11.03.2018 12:30 Uhr SV Werder mB1 - TuS Komet Arsten II
11.03.2018 14:00 Uhr HSG Vegesack/Hammersbeck - SV Werder 1. Herren
12.03.2018 17:00 Uhr SV Werder wE2 - SV Werder wE3
12.03.2018 17:00 Uhr SV Werder wE2 - SV Werder wE3
14.03.2018 17:15 Uhr SV Werder wE1 - HSG Delmenhorst II
15.03.2018 16:00 Uhr SV Werder mD1 - ATSV Habenhausen
17.03.2018 19:00 Uhr HL Buchholz 08-Rosengarten - SV Werder
18.03.2018 16:00 Uhr BV Garrel - SV Werder wA1
04.04.2018 20:30 Uhr SV Werder 3. Herren - SG HC Bremen/Hastedt III
06.04.2018 20:30 Uhr SV Werder wA2 - Hagener SV
07.04.2018 15:15 Uhr TV Cloppenburg - SV Werder 2. Frauen
07.04.2018 19:30 Uhr SV Werder - TV Beyeröhde
08.04.2018 10:00 Uhr TuSG Ritterhude - SV Werder wC2
08.04.2018 11:00 Uhr SV Werder wE3 - TuSG Ritterhude
08.04.2018 12:00 Uhr SV Werder mC1 - HSG Stedingen 2016
08.04.2018 14:00 Uhr SV Werder wA2 - TuS Komet Arsten II
08.04.2018 16:00 Uhr SV Werder 1. Herren - VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck
08.04.2018 18:00 Uhr SV Werder 4. Frauen - SG Buntentor/Neustadt II
11.04.2018 19:00 Uhr SV Werder wA1 - VfL Oldenburg
12.04.2018 20:30 Uhr SC Weyhe II - SV Werder 3. Herren
14.04.2018 12:00 Uhr SV Werder wC2 - SG HC Bremen/Hastedt
14.04.2018 15:00 Uhr HSG Schwanewede/Nk. - SV Werder mC1
14.04.2018 16:00 Uhr TSV Farge-Rekum II - SV Werder 3. Herren
14.04.2018 16:30 Uhr SV Werder 3. Frauen - TS Woltmershausen
14.04.2018 17:00 Uhr HSG Schwanewede/Nk. III - SV Werder 1. Herren
14.04.2018 18:00 Uhr SG Findorff III - SV Werder 4. Frauen
14.04.2018 18:15 Uhr HCD Gröbenzell - SV Werder
14.04.2018 18:30 Uhr SV Werder 2. Frauen - HSG Wilhelmshaven
15.04.2018 12:30 Uhr VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck - SV Werder mB1
15.04.2018 14:00 Uhr SV Werder wA1 - HSG Osnabrück
15.04.2018 14:15 Uhr VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck - SV Werder mC2
15.04.2018 16:00 Uhr SV Werder 2. Herren - SG HC Bremen/Hastedt III
21.04.2018 10:30 Uhr SV Werder mC2 - TV Lilienthal
21.04.2018 12:00 Uhr SV Werder mC1 - ATSV Habenhausen
21.04.2018 13:00 Uhr TuS Komet Arsten II - SV Werder wC2
21.04.2018 13:30 Uhr SV Werder mB1 - SG Findorff
21.04.2018 14:00 Uhr HSG Nienburg - SV Werder wA1
21.04.2018 16:00 Uhr SV Werder 2. Frauen - BV Garrel e. V.
21.04.2018 17:00 Uhr HSG Bützfleth/Drochtersen II - SV Werder 3. Frauen
21.04.2018 19:30 Uhr SV Werder - FSG Mainz 05/Budenheim
22.04.2018 14:00 Uhr SV Werder 4. Frauen - ATSV Habenhausen III
22.04.2018 16:00 Uhr SV Werder 1. Herren - SG Findorff
22.04.2018 18:00 Uhr SV Werder 3. Herren - HV Grasberg II
28.04.2018 13:00 Uhr TV Lilienthal - SV Werder wC2
28.04.2018 17:30 Uhr SG Findorff II - SV Werder 1. Herren
28.04.2018 19:30 Uhr TG Nürtingen - SV Werder
29.04.2018 13:00 Uhr SV Werder 3. Frauen - HSG Mittelweser/Eystrup
29.04.2018 14:20 Uhr SG Findorff - SV Werder mC2
29.04.2018 15:00 Uhr SV Werder 2. Frauen - ATSV Habenhausen
05.05.2018 12:30 Uhr SV Werder wC2 - SG Findorff
05.05.2018 14:00 Uhr SV Werder mC2 - HSG Stedingen 2016
05.05.2018 14:00 Uhr SV Werder 1. Herren - HSG Delmenhorst III
05.05.2018 16:30 Uhr HSG Vegesack/Hammersbeck - SV Werder mC1
05.05.2018 18:00 Uhr LTS Bremerhaven - SV Werder 3. Frauen
05.05.2018 19:30 Uhr SV Werder - DJK/MJC Trier
06.05.2018 15:00 Uhr HSG Hude/Falkenburg - SV Werder 2. Frauen
12.05.2018 18:00 Uhr Kurpfalz-Bären - SV Werder
30.06.2018 00:00 Uhr Hagener SV - SV Werder wA2
30.06.2018 00:30 Uhr SV Werder wE1 - HSG Schwanewede/Nk. II
30.06.2018 00:45 Uhr TuS Komet Arsten - SV Werder wE3
30.06.2018 12:00 Uhr HV Grasberg - SV Werder wE3
30.06.2018 12:00 Uhr SV Werder wC1 - JSG Wilhelmshaven

ABTEILUNG HANDBALL

Martin Lange
Vorsitzender
SV Werder Bremen GmbH & Co. KG aA
Abteilung Handball
Franz-Böhmert-Straße 1c
28205 Bremen

Handball Hauptsponsor

Partner Handball Bundesliga

Unser Partner