Saisonstatistik der U23

Alle Einsätze - alle Daten

NrNameSpieleToreEinAusGelbGelb-RotRot
1Dario Thürkauf0000000
3Luca Caldirola1000000
4Damir Bektic1010000
5Dominic Volkmer22001600
6Dennis Rosin14065200
7Leon Jensen211710200
8Marco Kaffenberger0000000
9Aron Johannsson1000000
10Levent Aycicek6204100
14Ole Käuper19402400
15Mattis Daube0000000
18Leander Wasmus0000000
19Lars Bünning10041200
20Marc-Andre Kruska3103100
21Philipp Eggersglüß23011700
22Tobias Duffner3010000
23Boubacar Barry4002000
24Johannes Eggestein10014000
25Fridolin Wagner20000900
26Jannes Vollert17041600
27Idrissa Toure231251000
28Jesper Verlaat16101110
29Isiah Young190144010
31Marc Pfitzner19044301
32Rafael Kazior19492200
33Marco Friedl1000100
36Thore Jacobsen23201600
37Jonah Osabutey0000000
38Niklas Schmidt18275201
39Melvin Krol5032000
43Eric Oehlschlägel23001000
47Ousman Manneh15526000